Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf at 06:40 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:43 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:47 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 06:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:54 - Birkenstein 07:16 - Strausberg Nord 07:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:41 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:41 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:47 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:49 Körtestr., Berlin 07:00 - Sonnenallee (S), Berlin 07:15 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 07:22 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:42 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:42 - Berlin Bellevue 06:44 - Berlin-Tiergarten 06:46 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:48 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:50 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:42 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:42 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:44 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:45 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:43 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:43 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:45 Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 06:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 06:56 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 07:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 07:05 - Erkner (S) 07:31 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:43 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:45 Alexanderplatz [Tram] (U), Berlin 06:59 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:02 - Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:05 - Werneuchener Str., Berlin 07:19 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:43 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:45 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 06:57 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 06:59 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 07:02 - Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:43 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:44 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:44 - Berlin Bellevue 06:46 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:50 - Berlin Savignyplatz 06:52 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:44 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:44 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:46 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:48 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:50 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:52 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:53 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:45 | ICE 644 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 07:52 - Hannover Hbf 08:28 - Minden(Westf) 09:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 09:50 - Dortmund Hbf 10:11 - Bochum Hbf 10:24 - Essen Hbf 10:35 - Duisburg Hbf 10:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 10:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:07 |
14 |
|
06:45 |
RE 8 (62056) |
Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz)
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:00 Dabendorf 07:29 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 07:45 - Baruth(Mark) 07:53 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 07:59 - Luckau-Uckro 08:07 - Finsterwalde(Niederlausitz) 08:35 |
1 |
|
06:46 |
RE 7 (3706) |
Berlin Friedrichstraße
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:48 |
11 |
|
06:46 |
RE 5 (4352) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:52 - Oranienburg 07:15 Fürstenberg(Havel) 07:47 - Waren(Müritz) 08:28 - Langhagen 08:43 - Güstrow 09:00 - Rostock Hbf 09:23 |
6 |
|
06:46 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:48 Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:50 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:52 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 07:13 - Berlin Grünbergallee 07:25 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:36 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:46 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:46 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:48 Bernauer Str. (U), Berlin 06:58 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 06:59 - Eberswalder Str. (U), Berlin 07:04 - Straßmannstr., Berlin 07:17 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:47 |
RB 10 (18503) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 06:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:49 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:54 |
2 |
|
06:47 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:47 - Berlin Bellevue 06:49 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:51 - Berlin Westkreuz 06:59 - Potsdam Griebnitzsee (S) 07:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 07:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:22 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:48 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:48 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:50 Berlin Hackescher Markt 06:52 - Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 06:54 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:10 - Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Str. 07:19 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:48 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:49 Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:02 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Magdalenenstr. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Lichtenberg [U5] (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:48 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:50 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 06:51 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 06:53 Rathaus Wedding, Berlin 07:01 - Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:03 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:15 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:48 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 06:50 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 06:51 - Poststadion, Berlin 06:52 Fennbrücke, Berlin 06:56 - Luxemburger Str., Berlin 07:02 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:04 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:48 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:54 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 06:56 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 06:59 Ostpreußendamm Süd, Berlin 07:44 - Lippstädter Str., Berlin 07:45 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 07:49 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:49 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:49 - Berlin Bellevue 06:51 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 06:59 - Berlin Olympiastadion 07:09 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 07:11 - Berlin-Stresow 07:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:49 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:49 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:51 Büschingstr., Berlin 07:07 - Ev. Krankenhaus KEH, Berlin 07:24 - Max-Herrmann-Str., Berlin 07:43 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 07:44 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 07:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:49 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:49 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:51 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:50 |
RB 23 (18142) |
Golm
Berlin Hbf 06:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:58 Berlin-Wannsee 07:07 - Potsdam Hbf 07:16 - Potsdam Charlottenhof 07:20 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 07:24 - Golm 07:29 |
13 |
|
06:50 |
RB 14 (18602) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 06:50 - Berlin Jungfernheide 06:54 - Berlin-Spandau 07:00 Albrechtshof 07:06 - Falkensee 07:11 - Finkenkrug 07:15 - Brieselang 07:20 - Nauen 07:33 |
7 |
|
06:51 | FEX19817 |
Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
Berlin Hbf 06:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:55 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:08 - Flughafen BER 07:30 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 07:47 - Dahlewitz 07:50 - Rangsdorf 07:54 - Dabendorf 08:00 - Zossen 08:04 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 08:12 |
3 |
|
06:51 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:53 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:10 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:13 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:16 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:18 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:29 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:51 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:53 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 06:55 - Schumannstr., Berlin 06:56 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 07:12 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 07:13 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:51 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:57 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:59 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:26 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:27 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 07:32 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:51 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:51 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:53 Winsstr., Berlin 07:13 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:15 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:23 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:26 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:52 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:54 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:52 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:54 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:14 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:16 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:19 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:21 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:53 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:55 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:20 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 07:21 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 07:30 - Oberseestr., Berlin 07:32 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:53 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 06:53 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 06:54 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:55 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:56 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 07:12 - Steinplatz, Berlin 07:13 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:17 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
06:53 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:53 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:55 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:54 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:54 - Berlin Bellevue 06:56 Berlin-Tiergarten 06:58 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:00 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:02 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:54 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 06:54 - Futurium, Berlin 06:54 - Karlplatz, Berlin 06:56 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 06:57 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 06:58 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:00 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
06:54 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:56 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:58 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:00 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:02 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:03 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:56 | ICE 595 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:13 - Erfurt Hbf 08:45 - Fulda 10:03 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:44 - Mannheim Hbf 12:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:08 - Ulm Hbf 13:58 - Augsburg Hbf 14:41 - München-Pasing 15:04 - München Hbf 15:13 |
5 |
|
06:56 |
RE 4 (3147) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:00 - Berlin-Spandau 07:06 Berlin-Staaken 07:12 - Elstal 07:21 - Buschow 07:38 - Nennhausen 07:48 - Rathenow 07:55 |
6 |
|
06:56 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:56 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:58 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:04 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:06 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:22 - Berlin-Köpenick 07:25 - Erkner (S) 07:41 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:56 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:56 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:58 Winsstr., Berlin 07:18 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:31 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:36 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:57 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:57 - Berlin Bellevue 06:59 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:01 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:09 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:12 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:20 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:57 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:59 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:03 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:11 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:19 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:21 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:24 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:57 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:57 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:59 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:01 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:03 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:19 - Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:58 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:58 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:00 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:06 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:09 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:23 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 07:26 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:34 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:58 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:00 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:01 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:02 Wirmerzeile, Berlin 07:32 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 07:53 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 07:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:58 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:00 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:01 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:02 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:06 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:58 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:04 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:06 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:09 Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 07:42 - Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin, Berlin 07:43 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:59 | ICE 654 |
Bonn Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:59 - Hannover Hbf 08:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:31 - Hagen Hbf 10:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 10:44 - Köln Hbf 11:15 - Bonn Hbf 11:43 |
4 |
|
06:59 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:59 - Berlin Bellevue 07:01 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:09 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:12 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:14 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
06:59 |
RE 1 (73716) |
Eisenhüttenstadt
Berlin Hbf 06:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:13 - Erkner 07:30 - Fangschleuse 07:35 - Hangelsberg 07:40 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:05 - Eisenhüttenstadt 08:23 |
11 |
|
06:59 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:01 Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 07:26 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 07:36 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 07:39 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 07:54 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 07:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:59 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:01 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:03 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:05 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:07 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:01 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:03 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:23 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:26 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 07:41 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 07:46 - Strausberg Nord 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:01 |
RE 1 (73721) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:20 Werder(Havel) 07:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 07:53 - Kirchmöser 08:01 - Wusterwitz 08:05 - Magdeburg-Neustadt 08:43 - Magdeburg Hbf 08:47 |
14 |
|
07:01 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:07 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:09 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:36 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:37 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 07:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:01 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:01 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:03 Winsstr., Berlin 07:23 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:25 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:33 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:36 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:02 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:02 - Berlin Bellevue 07:04 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:06 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:08 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:10 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:02 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:02 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:03 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:24 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:26 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:28 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:30 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:03 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:03 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:05 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:32 - Berlin-Köpenick 07:35 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:38 - Erkner (S) 07:51 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:03 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:03 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:05 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:30 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 07:31 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 07:40 - Oberseestr., Berlin 07:42 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:04 | ICE 1103 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:19 - Erfurt Hbf 08:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:00 - München Hbf 11:11 |
3 |
|
07:04 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:04 - Berlin Bellevue 07:06 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:08 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:10 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:12 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:17 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:04 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:04 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:06 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:05 |
RE 4 (3146) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:11 Trebbin 07:36 - Luckenwalde 07:45 - Jüterbog 07:53 - Herzberg(Elster) 08:24 - Falkenberg(Elster) 08:34 |
2 |
|
07:06 | IC 2070 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:06 - Wittenberge 08:00 - Ludwigslust 08:19 - Büchen 08:47 - Hamburg Hbf 09:12 - Hamburg-Altona 09:24 |
8 |
|
07:06 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:06 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:08 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:14 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:16 - Berlin-Johannisthal 07:35 - Berlin-Adlershof 07:38 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:56 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:06 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:08 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:06 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:08 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:12 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:20 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:28 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:30 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:06 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:06 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:08 Winsstr., Berlin 07:28 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:30 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:07 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:07 - Berlin Bellevue 07:09 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:11 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:19 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:22 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:30 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:42 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:07 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:09 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:07 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:07 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:09 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:10 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:12 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 07:30 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 07:31 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:08 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:10 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:16 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:19 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:33 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 07:36 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:44 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:08 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:11 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:12 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:13 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 07:20 - Samoastr., Berlin 07:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:16 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:19 Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 07:52 - Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin, Berlin 07:53 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:09 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:09 |
RE 3 (3331) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:09 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:12 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:17 |
4 |
|
07:09 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:09 - Berlin Bellevue 07:11 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:19 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:22 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:24 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:09 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:11 Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 07:46 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 07:49 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:04 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:09 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:09 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:11 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:13 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:15 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:17 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:10 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:24 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
12 |
|
07:11 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:13 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:30 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:33 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:38 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 07:49 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:11 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:13 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:33 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:35 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:38 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:40 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:11 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:15 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:16 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 07:32 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 07:33 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:11 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:17 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:19 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:46 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:47 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 07:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:11 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:11 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:13 Winsstr., Berlin 07:33 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:35 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:43 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:46 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:12 |
RB 10 (18504) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:16 - Berlin-Spandau 07:22 Albrechtshof 07:29 - Seegefeld 07:31 - Falkensee 07:34 - Finkenkrug 07:38 - Nauen 07:51 |
5 |
|
07:12 |
RB 14 (18603) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:14 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:20 |
3 |
|
07:13 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:15 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:40 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 07:41 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 07:50 - Oberseestr., Berlin 07:52 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:14 |
RE 7 (3711) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:23 Berlin-Wannsee 07:33 - Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 07:38 - Bad Belzig 08:17 - Wiesenburg(Mark) 08:26 - Dessau Hbf 08:53 |
11 |
|
07:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:14 - Berlin Bellevue 07:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:27 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:14 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:14 - Futurium, Berlin 07:14 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:17 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:18 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:14 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:14 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:16 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:18 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:24 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:26 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:42 - Berlin-Köpenick 07:45 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:16 | EC 171 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 07:16 - Dresden-Neustadt 09:00 - Dresden Hbf 09:06 - Bad Schandau 09:34 - Decin hl.n. 09:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 10:11 - Praha-Holesovice 11:14 - Praha hl.n. 11:24 |
1 |
|
07:16 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:16 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:17 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:21 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:30 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:38 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:40 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:42 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:16 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:16 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:18 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:19 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:20 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Steinplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:42 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:16 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:16 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:18 Winsstr., Berlin 07:38 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:40 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:48 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:51 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:56 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:17 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:17 - Berlin Bellevue 07:19 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:21 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:29 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:32 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:52 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:17 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:17 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:17 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:19 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:21 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:23 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:39 - Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 07:40 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:20 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:26 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:29 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:43 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 07:46 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:18 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:20 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:21 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:22 Wirmerzeile, Berlin 07:52 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 08:13 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:15 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:18 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:24 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:26 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:29 Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 08:02 - Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin, Berlin 08:03 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:19 - Berlin Bellevue 07:21 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:29 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:32 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:34 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:19 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:21 Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 07:46 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 07:56 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 07:59 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:14 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:19 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:21 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:20 |
RE 5 (4353) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:22 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:26 |
4 |
|
07:20 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:22 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:42 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:44 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:47 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:49 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:23 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:43 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:46 - Neuenhagen(b Berlin) 08:01 - Fredersdorf(b Berlin) 08:06 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:23 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:24 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:25 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:29 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:30 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:21 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:27 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:29 Ziegrastr., Berlin 07:56 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 07:57 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 08:02 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:21 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:21 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:23 Winsstr., Berlin 07:43 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:45 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:53 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:56 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:21 | FEX19819 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 07:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:27 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:39 - Flughafen BER 08:00 - Birkengrund 08:20 - Ludwigsfelde 08:24 |
6 |
|
07:22 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:22 - Berlin Bellevue 07:24 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:26 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:28 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:30 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:32 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | ICE 791 |
Göttingen
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Stendal Hbf 08:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 08:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:20 - Göttingen 09:50 |
5 |
|
07:23 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:25 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 07:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:52 - Berlin-Köpenick 07:55 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:58 - Erkner (S) 08:11 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:23 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:23 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:25 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 07:50 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 07:51 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 08:00 - Oberseestr., Berlin 08:02 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:24 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:24 - Berlin Bellevue 07:26 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:28 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:30 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:32 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:37 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:24 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:26 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:28 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:30 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:32 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:33 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:25 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:27 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:31 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:39 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:47 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:49 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:52 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:26 | ICE 279 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:09 - Leipzig Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:28 - Eisenach 09:55 - Fulda 10:48 - Hanau Hbf 12:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:44 - Mannheim Hbf 13:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 13:57 - Offenburg 14:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 15:01 - Basel Bad Bf 15:36 - Basel SBB 15:47 |
2 |
|
07:26 | FLX 1241 |
Stuttgart Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:18 - Eisenach 09:50 - Fulda 10:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:11 - Mannheim Hbf 12:52 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:36 |
3 |
|
07:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:28 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:34 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:36 - Berlin-Johannisthal 07:55 - Berlin-Adlershof 07:58 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:26 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:28 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:26 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:26 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:28 Winsstr., Berlin 07:48 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:50 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:27 - Berlin Bellevue 07:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:31 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:39 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:42 - Berlin-Nikolassee 07:50 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:27 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:29 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:27 | Bus 120 |
Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:27 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:29 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:30 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:32 Grindelwaldweg, Berlin 07:50 - Aroser Allee/Gotthardstr., Berlin 07:51 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:55 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:28 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:28 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:30 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:36 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:39 - Berlin Springpfuhl 07:53 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 07:56 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:04 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:28 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:31 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:32 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:33 Kiautschoustr., Berlin 07:40 - Samoastr., Berlin 07:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:39 Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 08:12 - Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin, Berlin 08:13 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:29 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:42 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:44 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:57 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:29 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:31 Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 07:56 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:06 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 08:09 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:24 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:29 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:29 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:31 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:30 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:30 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:31 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:52 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:54 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 07:56 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:58 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 - Eberswalde Hbf 08:07 |
5 |
|
07:31 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:33 Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:50 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 07:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 07:56 - Berlin Wuhletal 07:58 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 08:09 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:33 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:34 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:35 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Wedding (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:31 | Bus 147 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:35 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:36 Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 07:52 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 07:53 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:59 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:31 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:37 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:39 Ziegrastr., Berlin 08:06 - Dammweg/Sonnenallee, Berlin 08:07 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr., Berlin 08:12 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:31 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:33 Winsstr., Berlin 07:53 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 07:55 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:03 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:06 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Teltow 07:53 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Luckenwalde 08:18 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
3 |
|
07:33 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:35 Landsberger Allee (S), Berlin 08:00 - Oderbruchstr., Berlin 08:01 - Freienwalder Str., Berlin 08:10 - Oberseestr., Berlin 08:12 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
1 |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:34 | U 5 |
Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:36 Museumsinsel (U), Berlin 07:40 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 07:48 - Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 07:56 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 07:58 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:34 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:34 - Futurium, Berlin 07:34 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:37 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:38 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:34 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:36 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:38 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:40 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:42 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
8 |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:44 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:46 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Köpenick 08:05 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:36 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:36 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:36 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:38 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:39 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:40 Ernst-Reuter-Platz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Steinplatz, Berlin 07:58 - Hertzallee, Berlin 08:02 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:36 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:36 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:38 Winsstr., Berlin 07:58 - Greifswalder Str./Danziger Str., Berlin 08:00 - Bersarinplatz, Berlin 08:08 - Frankfurter Tor (U), Berlin 08:11 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:16 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:37 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:37 - Berlin Bellevue 07:39 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:41 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:49 - Berlin-Grunewald 07:52 - Berlin-Nikolassee 08:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:12 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:37 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:37 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:37 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:39 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:41 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:43 Platz der Vereinten Nationen, Berlin 07:59 - Friedrichsberger Str., Berlin 08:00 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 08:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
7 |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:46 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:49 - Berlin Springpfuhl 08:03 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 08:06 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:38 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:40 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:42 Wirmerzeile, Berlin 08:12 - Siedlung Saatwinkler Damm, Berlin 08:33 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:35 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:38 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:44 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:46 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:49 Hindenburgdamm/Klingsorstr., Berlin 08:22 - Charité - Campus Benjamin Franklin, Berlin 08:23 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:49 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:52 - Berlin Messe Süd (Eichkamp) 07:54 - Berlin Heerstraße 07:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) |
|
07:39 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:41 Anton-Saefkow-Platz, Berlin 08:06 - Allee der Kosmonauten/Rhinstr., Berlin 08:16 - Beilsteiner Str., Berlin 08:19 - Wuhletalstr., Berlin 08:34 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:39 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:41 Friedrichsfelde (U), Berlin 08:01 - Tierpark (U), Berlin 08:03 - Biesdorf-Süd (U), Berlin 08:06 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:08 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 08:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:39 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:41 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn)
,
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|